Liga Premier 



Yalmakan FC

2 (0)

Chapulineros de Oaxaca



(0) 2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Meza Alcantár Bryan POR
2 Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo DEF
4 Molina Hernández Axel DEF
5 Carrillo Romero José Luis DEF
8 López Álvarez Julio Valentín DEF
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
3 Salinas Reyes Rogelio MED
6 Navarro Morales Carlos MED
17 López Valdovinos Javier MED
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Guzmán Álvarez Marco Antonio DEL
SUPLENTES
18 Maldonado Villamonte Jesús David DEF
7 Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando DEL
15 Hermenegildo Osuna Roberto Daniel MED
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
19 Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel DEL
13 Cruz Grijalva Daniel Arturo POR
7 Palma Morales Mario Alberto MED
18 Lira Gracia Kevin Hazael DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Salinas Reyes Rogelio 45'
Palma Morales Mario Alberto
Can Millán Gustavo Adolfo 57'
Bracamontes Sánchez Luis Fernando
López Valdovinos Javier 67'
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Bracamontes  Zenizo  Carlos Alejandro  (DT)
Guerrero  Jiménez  Arturo  (ME)
Montiel  Díaz  Juan Carlos  (AT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
Soláres  Coronado  José Alfredo  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
3 Ramírez Waldestrand Luis Gerardo DEF
14 Méndez Ocampo Alfredo David DEF
34 González Villa Samuel Alejandro DEF
7 Múñoz Villagómez José Luis Osmar MED
6 Manzanares Cervantes Hugo Daniel MED
10 Alcantar González de la Llave Joseph Emmanuel MED
16 López Hernández Edwin Bernardo DEL
103 Navarrete Prieto Edson DEL
19 González Polo Sergio Andrés DEL
11 Arteaga Morales David DEL
SUPLENTES
30 De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro POR
87 Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo DEF
8 Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises DEL
12 Canseco Vázquez Henri Elan POR
13 Zamorano Sagaz Luis Ángel DEL
18 Ramírez Ortega Daniel MED
20 García López José Omar MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Arteaga Morales David 61'
Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises
Navarrete Prieto Edson 70'
Ramírez Ortega Daniel
Múñoz Villagómez José Luis Osmar 76'
Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Macedo  Esquivel  Horacio Alejandro  (DT)
Islas  Islas  Héctor  (PF)
Martínez  Blas  Fredy Javier  (ME)
Macedo  Esquivel  Víctor Hugo  (AT)
Hernández  Santaella  Pablo Daniel  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Cuartos de Final
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA COLONIA PESCADORES
Fecha: 15-ABR-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Puerto Morelos,  Quintana Roo
Asistencia: 400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Chávez León Luis Daniel (Arbitro)
Castillo Rodríguez Leonardo Javier (Asistente #1)
Sánchez Pérez Francisco Alejandro (Asistente #2)
Terrazas Chávez Mario (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Navarrete Prieto Edson (45')
 (0:2)  Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises (62')
 (1:2)  Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (78')
 (2:2)  Lara Barrera Norberto Ulises (AUTOGOL) (82')
TARJETAS
Navarrete Prieto Edson (3')
Molina Hernández Axel (40')
De Miguel Ranfla Emmanuel Alejandro (71')
Pelayo Haro Héctor Daniel (90')