Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

1

Celaya FC

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López Orta Erick Saúl POR
5 Medina Herrera Sergio DEF
12 Rocha González Rafael DEF
55 Velásquez Rivera Juan Daniel DEF
6 Martínez Samperio Shelby Alexander MED
7 Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo MED
8 Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel MED
10 Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando MED
99 González Ibarra Alberto MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
SUPLENTES
99 González Ibarra Alberto MED
4 Ocampo Ramírez José Miguel DEF
17 Pinto Carrillo Baldemar DEF
18 Guzmán Guzmán José Armando MED
23 Rodríguez Barrera Kevin POR
24 Fernández Martínez Rey Iván MED
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
87 García González Irving Uriel MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Herrera Moraga Rodolfo 53'
Serrano Pérez Arturo
Villalobos Ortíz Israel 71'
Guzmán Guzmán José Armando
Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando 82'
Pinto Carrillo Baldemar
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Garay  Rangel  Francisco Javier  (DT)
Contreras  López  Ricardo Axel  (PF)
Merino  Vera  Gustavo  (ME)
Reyna  Osorio  Martín  (AT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
81 Villarreal Martínez Brandon Andrés POR
22 Reyes Casas Gabriel Alejandro DEF
94 Aguilera Ramos Cristóbal DEF
84 Reyes Quintero Edgar Omar MED
87 Martín Navarro Abraham MED
93 Tejeda Vértiz Manuel MED
96 Vázquez Álvarez Eduardo MED
98 Moreno Rodríguez Miguel Adrián MED
89 Vázquez Rámirez Christopher Martin DEL
108 Márquez Piña Francisco Javier DEL
111 González Mercado Omar DEL
SUPLENTES
111 González Mercado Omar DEL
83 Tarín Ríos Manaen DEF
85 Topete Tirado Juan Alexi MED
90 Ramírez Oliveros Juan Pablo DEL
92 Estrada Romero Miguel POR
97 Quezada Cárdenas Alexis DEF
106 Salgado de Viana Lenardo Aldair MED
107 Herrera Aviña Luis Guillermo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Tejeda Vértiz Manuel 45'
Salgado de Viana Lenardo Aldair
Márquez Piña Francisco Javier 67'
Herrera Aviña Luis Guillermo
Martín Navarro Abraham 89'
Ramírez Oliveros Juan Pablo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Islas  Rodríguez  José  (DT)
Gómez  Sánchez  Rafael  (ME)
Osorio  Guerrero  Arturo  (AT)
González  Galvan  Carlos Javier  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 04
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 14-SEP-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chalco,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Rodríguez González Iván Alejandro (Arbitro)
Cruz Espinosa Javier Arturo (Asistente #1)
Aguilar Bazán Rodrigo Emir (Asistente #2)
García Rodríguez Luis Gerardo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Cabrera Mendez Emmanuel (2')
TARJETAS
Martín Navarro Abraham (50')
Velásquez Rivera Juan Daniel (61')
López Orta Erick Saúl (86')
Moreno Rodríguez Miguel Adrián (90')