Liga Premier 



Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.

0

Inter Playa del Carmen

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
23 Paredes Cabrera Aldo Jair POR
4 Alderete de Alba Daniel Efraín DEF
6 Ruíz Ramírez José Jesús DEF
15 Zaragoza García Omar DEF
7 Carmona de Ita Gustavo MED
8 Cruz Pérez Alan Mauricio MED
12 Irene Morales Juan Carlos MED
21 Quintos Galván Pablo Antonio MED
31 Santos Cruz Juan de Dios MED
9 Álvarez Rivera Jesús Antonio DEL
28 Mouret Gómez Luis Mario DEL
SUPLENTES
31 Santos Cruz Juan de Dios MED
1 Veldáñez Solorzano Raúl POR
10 Ojeda León Salvador Agustín MED
13 García Bibiano Marco Antonio MED
14 Avilés Salazar Arturo MED
17 Vela Flores Orlando MED
22 González de la Torre Diego Enrique MED
29 Gaspar Valenzuela Emilio DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Quintos Galván Pablo Antonio 57'
Ojeda León Salvador Agustín
Irene Morales Juan Carlos 69'
Vela Flores Orlando
Santos Cruz Juan de Dios 73'
Gaspar Valenzuela Emilio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  Guzmán  Jesús Octavio  (DT)
Durán  Rodríguez  Antonio Alberto  (PF)
Villarreal  Avilés  Omar Emir Hamid  (ME)
Ramírez  Rosaldo  Sergio Juan  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 González Quiroga Juan Ignacio POR
2 Hernández Amaral Jacobo DEF
3 Cardozo Coitinho Sebastián DEF
5 Cedillo Ortíz Eduardo Daniel DEF
24 Romero Campos Jorge Ángel DEF
6 Moreno Cerda Arturo MED
7 Serrano Pavón Mauricio MED
10 Pinto Jacobo Ernesto Javier MED
14 Herrera Canul Amisadai MED
9 Rosas Cruz Brandon Michel DEL
19 Da Costa Aragao Francisco DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Romero Campos Jorge Ángel DEF
8 Jurado Cardenas Ricardo MED
12 Jiménez Alonso Edson Isaac POR
15 Saracho Morales Isaac Jair DEF
17 Guzmán Martínez José Emmanuel MED
20 Mendoza Gutiérrez Gimer Ricardo DEL
53 Prieto Flores Carlos Arturo DEF
64 Montano Zambra Tomás Antonio MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Rosas Cruz Brandon Michel 17'
Jurado Cardenas Ricardo
Romero Campos Jorge Ángel 24'
Mendoza Gutiérrez Gimer Ricardo
Pinto Jacobo Ernesto Javier 61'
Saracho Morales Isaac Jair
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Salcedo  Chávez  Manuel Miguel  (DT)
Montano  Mendoza  Emmanuel  (AT)
Alvarez  Martínez  Samuel  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 06
Estadio: OLIMPICO DE VILLAHERMOSA
Fecha: 29-SEP-2018   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: Villahermosa,  Tabasco
Asistencia: 350 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Vicente Ojeda Edgar (Arbitro)
Marquez Netzahual Francisco Javier (Asistente #1)
Ramos Pérez Edivaldo (Asistente #2)
Arroyo Sánchez Víctor Hugo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Da Costa Aragao Francisco (67')
 (0:2)  Da Costa Aragao Francisco (79')
TARJETAS
Álvarez Rivera Jesús Antonio (29')
Herrera Canul Amisadai (47')
Paredes Cabrera Aldo Jair (84')
Cedillo Ortíz Eduardo Daniel (84')
Mendoza Gutiérrez Gimer Ricardo (87')