Liga Premier 



Club Calor

0

Ocelotes de la UNACH

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Valle Guerrero Aldair Enrique POR
5 Pardini Rubio Abimael DEF
14 García Ortíz Iván Alejandro DEF
20 Meléndez Borjas Jesús Francisco DEF
6 Silva Díaz Oswaldo MED
10 Portales Molina Luis Ángel MED
16 Romo de Reza Luis Ángel MED
18 Cabral Huerta Jesús Alberto MED
21 Pérez Medina Juan Miguel MED
22 Díaz Meza Manuel de Jesús MED
31 Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat DEL
SUPLENTES
31 Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat DEL
4 Escobar Ramírez César Antonio DEF
9 Díaz Niño Yair Adonis DEL
13 Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos MED
24 Claustro Gutiérrez David Omar DEF
26 Reséndiz Valadéz Eusebio Esaú DEF
29 Gutiérrez Solano Jesús Antonio POR
32 Macías Flores José Eduardo DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Romo de Reza Luis Ángel 18'
Díaz Niño Yair Adonis
Cabral Huerta Jesús Alberto 34'
Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos
Pérez Medina Juan Miguel 84'
Macías Flores José Eduardo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Figueroa  Carbajal  Carlos Ramón  (DT)
Sifuentes  Vasquez  José Antonio  (ME)
Salazar  Torres  Abraham  (MA)
Arreola  Alvarado  José de Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Gutiérrez Díaz Oscar POR
4 López Álvarez Uriel DEF
19 Melgar Hernández Aldo Fabián DEF
29 López Guzmán Carlos Humberto DEF
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
6 Limón Bertadillo Diego Armando MED
10 Hernández Cueto Iván Alexander MED
11 Grajales Colmenares Edgardo MED
12 Meneses García Roberto Carlos MED
15 González Cigarroa Jonh Brandoon MED
9 Ramírez Ramírez Osvaldo DEL
SUPLENTES
38 Cabrera Sánchez Eduardo DEF
3 De la Cruz Mendoza Alan Lisandro DEF
7 Ríos Cano Alexis Rafael MED
13 Andrade Rivera Alfredo DEL
14 Castillejos Santiago Javier Aldair MED
21 Villalobos Albarrán Héctor Alejandro POR
30 Vázquez García Francisco MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Cueto Iván Alexander 90'
Ríos Cano Alexis Rafael
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Casanova  Díaz  Miguel Ángel  (DT)
Ruiz  Navarro  Nelson Iván  (ME)
Valverde  Molina  Marco Aurelio  (AT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 07
Estadio: NORA LETICIA ROCHA
Fecha: 05-OCT-2018   Hora:  20:00hrs.
Ciudad: Monclova,  Coahuila
Asistencia: 1800 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Peña Dávila Oscar Eduardo (Arbitro)
García López Rafael (Asistente #1)
Fraga Barocio Gerardo (Asistente #2)
Zuárez Rico Josué Antonio (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  López Álvarez Uriel (81')
TARJETAS
López Álvarez Uriel (36')
Ramírez Ramírez Osvaldo (77')
Silva Díaz Oswaldo (80')
Pardini Rubio Abimael (90')