Liga Premier 



Club de Ciervos F.C.

2

Deportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán

1

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
25 Dabbah Azrak Moisés POR
5 Medina Herrera Sergio DEF
12 Rocha González Rafael DEF
17 Pinto Carrillo Baldemar DEF
31 Calixto Contreras Rafael Alejandro DEF
6 Martínez Samperio Shelby Alexander MED
7 Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo MED
10 Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando MED
99 González Ibarra Alberto MED
9 Villalobos Ortíz Israel DEL
11 Herrera Moraga Rodolfo DEL
SUPLENTES
99 González Ibarra Alberto MED
14 Barrera Meraz Roney Olaf MED
23 Rodríguez Barrera Kevin POR
24 Fernández Martínez Rey Iván MED
28 Serrano Pérez Arturo MED
46 Pérez Gómez Fernando MED
87 García González Irving Uriel MED
100 Barajas Lozano Alexis DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
González Ibarra Alberto 62'
García González Irving Uriel
Villalobos Ortíz Israel 74'
Barajas Lozano Alexis
Alipio Hurtado Diego Armando 85'
Serrano Pérez Arturo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Garay  Rangel  Francisco Javier  (DT)
Contreras  López  Ricardo Axel  (PF)
Reyna  Osorio  Martín  (AT)
Gutiérrez  Zamudio  José Alberto  (AT)
Guillen  Martínez  Jesús  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Rodríguez Laurrabaquio Juan Carlos POR
2 Alberto Ortega Leonardo DEF
4 Rodríguez Villuendas César Alberto DEF
5 Hoyos Cano Noé Abraham MED
8 Tostado García Edward MED
59 Martínez Romero Carlos MED
6 Hernández Varillas Gustavo DEL
11 García Aguilar Carlos David DEL
14 Morales Lagunes José Luis DEL
23 Anaya Cedeño Marco Antonio DEL
31 García Flores Bryan Osiris DEL
SUPLENTES
59 Martínez Romero Carlos MED
9 Rangel Piña Edson Alberto DEL
12 Perales Teran Miguel Alfonso POR
19 Mendoza López Daniel DEF
29 Torres López Miguel de Jesús DEL
30 Meza Bojorquez Miguel Eduardo MED
60 Rodríguez Camacho Cristopher Ulises DEL
86 Arcos León Bryan DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Hernández Varillas Gustavo 27'
Rodríguez Camacho Cristopher Ulises
Anaya Cedeño Marco Antonio 77'
Rangel Piña Edson Alberto
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rodríguez  Moreno  Mario Martín  (PF)
Silva  Castillo  Oliverio  (ME)
Galeana  Maldonado  Jorge  (AT)
Ángeles  Vázquez  Roberto  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: ARREOLA
Fecha: 12-OCT-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Chalco,  Estado de México
Asistencia: 200 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Caballero Galicia Michel (Arbitro)
Ramírez Sánchez Mario Alberto (Asistente #1)
Camilo López David (Asistente #2)
Campillo Martínez Brandon (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Alberto Ortega Leonardo (7')
 (1:1)  Cerón Saucedo Jorge Osvaldo (28')
 (2:1)  Rodríguez Villuendas César Alberto (AUTOGOL) (80')
TARJETAS
García Aguilar Carlos David (41')
Medina Herrera Sergio (82')