Liga Premier 



Club Cañoneros Marina

1

Mineros de Zacatecas

3

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 López González Héctor Daniel POR
2 Velasco Vasconcelos Gerardo DEF
4 Sílva Martínez Cristian Adair DEF
5 Lizarde Nava Donnovan DEF
16 Velarde Calvillo Eduardo DEF
7 Romualdo Hernández Uriel MED
15 Leyva Gallardo Edgar Aarón MED
24 Meléndez Salcedo Ángel Rodrigo MED
25 Zarraga Moreno Iván Alexis MED
26 Robles Lugo Leonel Alejandro MED
23 Rodríguez Uribe Hugo DEL
SUPLENTES
26 Robles Lugo Leonel Alejandro MED
8 Ponce García Manuel DEL
9 Bustillos Campos Arturo Johan DEL
11 Arteaga Morales David DEL
17 De Jesús Bugarin Erwin Pedro DEF
19 Mendoza Díaz Luis Ángel MED
22 Mora Najera Cuauhtémoc Gustavo MED
30 Del Rello Cárdenas Carlo Javier POR
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Velarde Calvillo Eduardo 65'
De Jesús Bugarin Erwin Pedro
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Espinoza  Torres  José Gerardo  (DT)
García  Hernández  Luis Fernando  (PF)
Alegria  Ocaña  Romeo  (ME)
Ramírez  Torres  Jonathan  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
86 Soto Perales Alan Eduardo POR
21 Ramírez Pérez Fernando DEF
93 Hinojosa Gómez César Alejandro DEF
97 Rochin Martínez Brayam Iván DEF
81 Dorado Ocampo Jesús MED
83 Iglecias Juárez Yovany Emmanuel MED
84 Gómez Navarro Oscar Alejandro MED
89 Pinedo Ávila José Alejandro MED
99 Aguirre Acosta Jesús Roberto MED
103 Maldonado Campos Luis Ángel MED
92 León Reséndez Armando DEL
SUPLENTES
103 Maldonado Campos Luis Ángel MED
88 Jiménez Hernández Fabían Aldair MED
98 Soto López Omar Ernesto MED
101 Martínez Navarro Christian Jhovany POR
102 Morales Arriaga Fernando Missael MED
104 Espinoza Pérez Ángel André DEF
107 Pedraza Reyna Pedro MED
208 Pedroza Barboza Carlos Alfredo DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Gómez Navarro Oscar Alejandro 58'
Morales Arriaga Fernando Missael
Maldonado Campos Luis Ángel 65'
Espinoza Pérez Ángel André
Rochin Martínez Brayam Iván 70'
Pedroza Barboza Carlos Alfredo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Montiel  Comparán  Víctor Manuel  (DT)
Osorio  Chávez  Juan Pablo  (PF)
Maldonado  Gamboa  Jesús Armando  (ME)
Ibarra  Quezada  José Ángel  (AT)
Venegas  Raudales  Abraham  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: MOMOXCO
Fecha: 13-OCT-2018   Hora:  12:00hrs.
Ciudad: CDMX,  CDMX
Asistencia: 74 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Clement Lezma Moises (Arbitro)
Quiroz Marquina Angel (Asistente #1)
Chaltel Rosas Carlos Alberto (Asistente #2)
Alvarez Gorriz Guillermo Michel (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Romualdo Hernández Uriel (21')
 (1:1)  León Reséndez Armando (71')
 (1:2)  León Reséndez Armando (87')
 (1:3)  Aguirre Acosta Jesús Roberto (91')
TARJETAS
Zarraga Moreno Iván Alexis (61')
Hinojosa Gómez César Alejandro (74')
Espinoza Pérez Ángel André (90')