Liga Premier 



Sporting Canamy

3

Inter Playa del Carmen

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
12 Gómez Espinosa Walter POR
2 Sánchez Soto Luis Eduardo DEF
4 Ramírez Toledo Osmar Daniel DEF
5 Quiroz Baez Luis Arturo DEF
6 Ramírez Jiménez José Guillermo DEF
7 Soto López Vicente Ricardo DEF
8 Bautista Villegas Jorge Kevyn MED
11 Ávila Fierro Víctor Arnulfo MED
23 Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel MED
10 Guillén Ruíz Gustavo DEL
25 Silva Maldonado Bryan DEL
SUPLENTES
25 Silva Maldonado Bryan DEL
9 Quintana Crespo Edgar Francisco DEL
16 Hernández Ornelas José Arturo MED
20 González Cortés Mario Alejandro MED
24 Ruiz Correa Jorge Alberto POR
26 Lino Torales José de Jesús MED
28 Miramontes Carrillo Luis Enrique DEL
29 González Cortes Rogelio MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Silva Maldonado Bryan 60'
Quintana Crespo Edgar Francisco
Soto López Vicente Ricardo 69'
Lino Torales José de Jesús
Gallardo Macedo Oscar Uriel 82'
Hernández Ornelas José Arturo
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Durón  Duarte  Gerardo Martín  (DT)
Vega  Mercado  Daniel  (ME)
Nava  Benítez  Marco Antonio  (AT)
Benz  Rivera  Salvador  (AT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 González Quiroga Juan Ignacio POR
3 Cardozo Coitinho Sebastián DEF
4 Ramírez Sánchez Christian Ignacio DEF
15 Saracho Morales Isaac Jair DEF
24 Romero Campos Jorge Ángel DEF
6 Moreno Cerda Arturo MED
8 Jurado Cardenas Ricardo MED
10 Pinto Jacobo Ernesto Javier MED
14 Herrera Canul Amisadai MED
19 Da Costa Aragao Francisco DEL
20 Mendoza Gutiérrez Gimer Ricardo DEL
SUPLENTES
24 Romero Campos Jorge Ángel DEF
7 Serrano Pavón Mauricio MED
12 Jiménez Alonso Edson Isaac POR
17 Guzmán Martínez José Emmanuel MED
53 Prieto Flores Carlos Arturo DEF
58 Ávila Aldana Diego Adalberto DEL
64 Montano Zambra Tomás Antonio MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Mendoza Gutiérrez Gimer Ricardo 62'
Guzmán Martínez José Emmanuel
Jurado Cardenas Ricardo 66'
Montano Zambra Tomás Antonio
Herrera Canul Amisadai 77'
Serrano Pavón Mauricio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Salcedo  Chávez  Manuel Miguel  (DT)
Solís  Olveres  Alejandro  (ME)
Montano  Mendoza  Emmanuel  (AT)
Alvarez  Martínez  Samuel  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 08
Estadio: CENTRO VACACIONAL OAXTEPEC IMSS
Fecha: 13-OCT-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Oaxtepec,  Morelos
Asistencia: 100 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Anaya Suárez Miguel Ángel (Arbitro)
González Ramírez Jaime Daniel (Asistente #1)
Sosa García Jair de Jesús (Asistente #2)
Espinosa López Víctor Hugo (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  Da Costa Aragao Francisco (35')
 (1:1)  Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (51')
 (2:1)  Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (58')
 (2:2)  Cardozo Coitinho Sebastián (74')
 (3:2)  Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (83')
TARJETAS
Herrera Canul Amisadai (28')
Ramírez Sánchez Christian Ignacio (56')
Gómez Espinosa Walter (88')
Saracho Morales Isaac Jair (89')
Guillén Ruíz Gustavo (90')