Liga Premier 



Constructores Gómez Palacio

0

Club Calor

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
25 Romero Calderón Juan Daniel POR
4 Escalante Guerrero Israel DEF
6 Lara Armendáriz Miguel Ángel DEF
15 Saldivar Cavazos David Alejandro DEF
21 Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier DEF
7 Arreola Castillo Jesús Jaziel MED
10 Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro MED
24 Carrillo Castro Alexis Ronaldo MED
26 Nájera García Yamil MED
27 López Muñoz Bryan Alberto MED
9 Morquecho Rivas Johnathan DEL
SUPLENTES
27 López Muñoz Bryan Alberto MED
1 Álvarez Montoya Sergio Daniel POR
5 García Carrillo José Omar DEF
8 Montoya Salgado Eduardo MED
11 Ríos Zapata Edgar DEL
14 Zúñiga Liera Juan Pablo DEF
20 Zapata Mendoza José de Jesús DEF
33 Cordova Hernández Diego Alejandro MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
López Muñoz Bryan Alberto 50'
Ríos Zapata Edgar
Fuentes Briones Francisco Javier 74'
Montoya Salgado Eduardo
Saldivar Cavazos David Alejandro 87'
García Carrillo José Omar
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Muñoz  de la Torre  José Luis  (DT)
Gutiérrez  López  Raymundo Didier Alonso  (PF)
Mendoza  Castañeda  Dennis Antonio  (ME)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Valle Guerrero Aldair Enrique POR
3 Navarrete Machuca Christian Sabino DEF
14 García Ortíz Iván Alejandro DEF
26 Reséndiz Valadéz Eusebio Esaú DEF
6 Silva Díaz Oswaldo MED
8 González Torres Oscar Ignacio MED
11 De los Santos Cisneros José Rosendo MED
12 De los Santos Cisneros José Ronaldo MED
13 Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos MED
22 Díaz Meza Manuel de Jesús MED
31 Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat DEL
SUPLENTES
31 Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat DEL
4 Escobar Ramírez César Antonio DEF
15 Felix Montoya Juan Alfredo MED
17 Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel MED
21 Pérez Medina Juan Miguel MED
29 Gutiérrez Solano Jesús Antonio POR
32 Macías Flores José Eduardo DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Zavala Santillán Luis Carlos 60'
Martínez Hernández Miguel Ángel
De los Santos Cisneros José Rosendo 80'
Pérez Medina Juan Miguel
Reséndiz Valadéz Eusebio Esaú 90'
Escobar Ramírez César Antonio
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Compeán  González  Juan  (DT)
Sifuentes  Vasquez  José Antonio  (ME)
Arreola  Alvarado  José de Jesús  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: UNIDAD DEPORTIVA GÓMEZ PALACIO
Fecha: 27-OCT-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Gómez Palacio,  Durango
Asistencia: 300 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Martínez Loya Jorge Alejandro (Arbitro)
Alamos Davila Carlos Alberto (Asistente #1)
López Gómez Noé Guadalupe (Asistente #2)
Moreno Barraza Felipe (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
TARJETAS
Reséndiz Valadéz Eusebio Esaú (41')
Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat (44')
Nájera García Yamil (51')
Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro (77')