Liga Premier 



Cruz Azul Hidalgo

3

Pioneros de Cancún

2

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
82 Gudiño Portillo Andrés Guillermo POR
85 López Islas Jesús Jair DEF
87 Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo DEF
89 Estrada Enríquez Kevin Roberto DEF
91 Reyes Hernández Ángel Jesús DEF
92 Reyes Santacruz Josué Emmanuel DEF
93 Cruz López César MED
94 Pacheco Cabrera David MED
95 Medina Nieto Alejandro David MED
97 Serrano Olguín Alexis MED
98 Varela Hernández Raúl MED
SUPLENTES
98 Varela Hernández Raúl MED
81 Chávez Hernández Juan Pablo POR
84 Figueroa Cabañas Jesús Brandon DEF
88 Vidal Solís Alan Emmanuel DEF
101 Domínguez de la Piedra Iñaki MED
102 Montaño Gasca Kevyn Manuel MED
103 Navarrete Prieto Edson DEL
104 Cervantes Jiménez Jair DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Cruz López César 45'
Navarrete Prieto Edson
Serrano Olguín Alexis 45'
Montaño Gasca Kevyn Manuel
Hernández Delgado Alan Gerardo 81'
Figueroa Cabañas Jesús Brandon
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Martínez  López  Jorge Armando  (PF)
Rangel  Pérez  Efraín  (ME)
González  Jiménez  Fidel  (AT)
Guzmán  Canova  Raúl  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Arbiso Ortíz Juan Manuel POR
2 Chávez Herrera Ramon Abraham DEF
4 Aguilar Araiza Saúl Azarel DEF
5 Martínez Rodríguez Néstor Salomé DEF
13 Marzuca Pulgar Jorge Abraham DEF
14 Campos Gómez Luis Felipe DEF
7 Martínez Caraballo Yesith MED
10 García Chávez Alan MED
16 Guzmán Madrigal Jaime Daniel MED
17 Tanko Mark Makama MED
19 Sandoval Ruíz Efrén Rubén DEL
SUPLENTES
19 Sandoval Ruíz Efrén Rubén DEL
3 Zavala Bueno Marco Antonio DEF
8 Rodríguez Ireta Jorge Omar MED
9 Galindo Juárez Osvaldo DEL
11 Zaragoza Meneses Adán Isaí MED
12 Hernández Fu Rubén Darío POR
22 Calixto Carmona Saul Aldair DEF
26 Sotomayor Luque Christian DEL
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Sandoval Ruíz Efrén Rubén 59'
Sotomayor Luque Christian
Chávez Herrera Ramon Abraham 69'
Zaragoza Meneses Adán Isaí
García Chávez Alan 77'
Rodríguez Ireta Jorge Omar
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Aranda  Valle  Francisco Antonio  (DT)
Ramírez    Richard Alexis  (ME)
Aranda  Valle  César Alberto  (AT)
Garduño  González  Edgar  (UT)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: 10 DE DICIEMBRE
Fecha: 26-OCT-2018   Hora:  16:00hrs.
Ciudad: Ciudad Cooperativa Jasso,  Hidalgo
Asistencia: 400 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Caballero Galicia Michel (Arbitro)
Marin Sandoval Christian Jesús (Asistente #1)
Bárcenas Mena Julio César (Asistente #2)
Vásquez Trujillo Luis Jonathan (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (0:1)  García Chávez Alan (20')
 (1:1)  Medina Nieto Alejandro David (45')
 (2:1)  Reyes Hernández Ángel Jesús (56')
 (3:1)  Pacheco Cabrera David (70')
 (3:2)  Guzmán Madrigal Jaime Daniel (93')
TARJETAS
Sotomayor Luque Christian (77')
Figueroa Cabañas Jesús Brandon (86')