Liga Premier 



Cocodrilos de Tabasco F.C.

1

Toluca Premier

0

TITULARES
# NOMBRE
1 Veldáñez Solorzano Raúl POR
4 Alderete de Alba Daniel Efraín DEF
15 Zaragoza García Omar DEF
7 Carmona de Ita Gustavo MED
10 Ojeda León Salvador Agustín MED
13 García Bibiano Marco Antonio MED
21 Quintos Galván Pablo Antonio MED
22 González de la Torre Diego Enrique MED
31 Santos Cruz Juan de Dios MED
9 Álvarez Rivera Jesús Antonio DEL
27 Pérez Méndez José Guillermo DEL
SUPLENTES
31 Santos Cruz Juan de Dios MED
3 Magaña Lara Rubén Daniel DEF
5 Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel DEF
12 Irene Morales Juan Carlos MED
23 Paredes Cabrera Aldo Jair POR
25 Espinosa Beltrán Daniel Armando MED
28 Mouret Gómez Luis Mario DEL
30 Peréa Sánchez Oswaldo MED
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Pérez Méndez José Guillermo 58'
Peréa Sánchez Oswaldo
Carmona de Ita Gustavo 70'
Irene Morales Juan Carlos
Quintos Galván Pablo Antonio 85'
Rodríguez Zamora José Daniel
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Mora  Guzmán  Jesús Octavio  (DT)
Durán  Rodríguez  Antonio Alberto  (PF)
Villarreal  Avilés  Omar Emir Hamid  (ME)
Ramírez  Rosaldo  Sergio Juan  (AT)
López  García  Jesús Armando  (UT)
TITULARES
# NOMBRE
102 Fernández Sánchez José Eduardo POR
82 García Barrón Eduardo DEF
84 Mora Barraza Adrián DEF
85 Gallegos Hernández Diego Armando DEF
86 Díaz Leal Valdés Marco Polo DEF
30 Medina Camacho Alan MED
88 Becerril Reyes Jonatan MED
90 Rodríguez Ortíz Alan Omar MED
96 Magaña Macías Cristian MED
98 Macias Guillén Uziel Eduardo MED
91 González Hernández Diego DEL
SUPLENTES
102 Fernández Sánchez José Eduardo POR
87 Partida Almaráz Edson Jair DEL
92 Vilchis Arias Omar Addi POR
95 Cruz González Ricardo Javier DEF
97 Rodríguez Luna Luis Manuel MED
99 López Arteaga Luis Alexis DEL
287 Jaramillo Díaz Víctor Manuel MED
292 Gutiérrez Cervantes Marco Antonio DEF
CAMBIOS
MOV. NOMBRE MIN.
Becerril Reyes Jonatan 65'
López Arteaga Luis Alexis
Gallegos Hernández Diego Armando 77'
Partida Almaráz Edson Jair
CUERPO TÉCNICO
NOMBRE
Rodríguez  Valenzuela  José de Jesús  (DT)
Holguín  Jaimes  Israel  (ME)
Ortiz  Gómez  Mauro Adrián  (AT)
Díaz  Jardón  Fernando Genaro  (MA)
DATOS DEL PARTIDO
Jornada 10
Estadio: OLIMPICO DE VILLAHERMOSA
Fecha: 27-OCT-2018   Hora:  17:00hrs.
Ciudad: Villahermosa,  Tabasco
Asistencia: 500 personas
CUERPO ARBITRAL
Arenas Peralta Edgar Iván (Arbitro)
Gómez Jiménez Gamaliel (Asistente #1)
Menéndez Meléndez Luis Enrique (Asistente #2)
Pulido Romero Manuel Ovidio (Cuarto Oficial)
GOLES
 (1:0)  Alderete de Alba Daniel Efraín (7')
TARJETAS
Magaña Macías Cristian (8')
Carmona de Ita Gustavo (34')
García Bibiano Marco Antonio (54')
Macias Guillén Uziel Eduardo (78')
Quintos Galván Pablo Antonio (80')
González de la Torre Diego Enrique (82')