CLUB CALOR

 

GOLEADOR

Espín Ramírez Yair Josafat
3
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Fresnillo, Zacatecas.

INICIO: 19:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   0 (0) : (0) 1 24 Agosto 16:00 3
Jornada 02   2 (0) : (0) 1 31 Agosto 20:00 3
Jornada 03   1 (0) : (0) 0 07 Septiembre 20:00 3
Jornada 04   3 (0) : (0) 1 17 Septiembre 17:00 0
Jornada 05   1 (0) : (0) 1 21 Septiembre 20:00 1
Jornada 06   1 (0) : (0) 1 29 Septiembre 16:00 1
Jornada 07   0 (0) : (0) 1 05 Octubre 20:00 0
Jornada 08   2 (0) : (0) 0 13 Octubre 10:00 0
Jornada 09   1 (0) : (0) 0 19 Octubre 20:00 3
Jornada 10   0 (0) : (0) 0 27 Octubre 16:00 1
Jornada 11   1 (0) : (0) 1 02 Noviembre 20:00 1
Jornada 12   0 (0) : (0) 0 11 Noviembre 12:00 1
Jornada 13   0 (0) : (0) 1 16 Noviembre 20:00 0
Jornada 14   1 (0) : (0) 2 24 Noviembre 17:00 3
Jornada 15   0 (0) : (0) 2 30 Noviembre 20:00 0
Jornada 16   0 (0) : (0) 0 11 Enero 20:00 1
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 19 Enero 19:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 26 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 01 Febrero 20:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 09 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 15 Febrero 20:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 22 Febrero 17:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 01 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 08 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 15 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 23 Marzo 19:00 --
Jornada 27   - (-) : (-) - 29 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 28   - (-) : (-) - 06 Abril 15:00 --
Jornada 29   - (-) : (-) - 12 Abril 20:00 --
Jornada 30   - (-) : (-) - 19 Abril 20:00 --
Total 21

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
3
60%
2
40%
5
31%
Empatados
3
50%
3
50%
6
38%
Perdidos
3
60%
2
40%
5
31%
Total
9
7
16

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas16122238142442
2Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.1685331191231
3Celaya FCCelaya FC167632518729
4Ocelotes de la UNACHOcelotes de la UNACH1668220101027
5Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.167362119225
6Deportivo CAFESSADeportivo CAFESSA166462721624
7CuautlaCuautla165562018222
8Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina165562524122
9FC PotosinoFC Potosino156361721-422
10Constructores Gómez PalacioConstructores Gómez Palacio165472430-622
11Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa165472323021
12Club CalorClub Calor165651114-321
13Atlético Saltillo SoccerAtlético Saltillo Soccer165291723-618
14Deportivo Nuevo ChimalhuacánDeportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán164571825-718
15Sahuayo F.C.Sahuayo F.C.163671831-1316
16Deportivo Gladiadores FCDeportivo Gladiadores FC15168833-259