INTERNACIONAL SAN MIGUEL DE ALLENDE

 

GOLEADOR



SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

POR DEFINIR




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 02 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 03 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 04 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 05 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 06 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 07 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 08 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 09 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 10 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 11 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 12 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 13 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 18 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 19 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 20 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 21 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 22 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 23 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 24 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 25 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 26 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 27 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 28 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 29 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Jornada 30 SIN JUEGO / DESCANSA
Total 0

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
0
0%
0
0%

0

Empatados
0
0%
0
0%

0

Perdidos
0
0%
0
0%

0

Total
0
0
0

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas17122339172242
2Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.1685331191231
3Celaya FCCelaya FC167632518729
4Ocelotes de la UNACHOcelotes de la UNACH1668220101027
5Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.167362119225
6Deportivo CAFESSADeportivo CAFESSA166462721624
7CuautlaCuautla165562018222
8Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina165562524122
9FC PotosinoFC Potosino156361721-422
10Constructores Gómez PalacioConstructores Gómez Palacio165472430-622
11Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa165472323021
12Club CalorClub Calor165651114-321
13Atlético Saltillo SoccerAtlético Saltillo Soccer176292024-421
14Deportivo Nuevo ChimalhuacánDeportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán164571825-718
15Sahuayo F.C.Sahuayo F.C.163671831-1316
16Deportivo Gladiadores FCDeportivo Gladiadores FC15168833-259