CONSTRUCTORES GóMEZ PALACIO

 

GOLEADOR

Reyes Gómez Raúl Alejandro
9
GOLES


SIGUIENTE PARTIDO

VS

Gómez Palacio, Durango.

INICIO: 15:00 (Hora Local)




Local
:
Visitante
Fecha
Hora
Pts 
Jornada 01   0 (0) : (0) 0 25 Agosto 16:00 1
Jornada 02   2 (0) : (0) 1 31 Agosto 16:00 0
Jornada 03   4 (0) : (0) 1 08 Septiembre 19:00 0
Jornada 04   4 (0) : (0) 3 15 Septiembre 16:00 3
Jornada 05   2 (0) : (0) 1 23 Septiembre 12:00 0
Jornada 06   1 (0) : (0) 1 29 Septiembre 16:00 1
Jornada 07   2 (0) : (0) 4 08 Octubre 17:00 4
Jornada 08   1 (0) : (0) 0 13 Octubre 16:00 3
Jornada 09   0 (0) : (0) 3 19 Octubre 16:00 4
Jornada 10   0 (0) : (0) 0 27 Octubre 16:00 1
Jornada 11   6 (0) : (0) 2 03 Noviembre 15:00 0
Jornada 12   1 (0) : (0) 1 10 Noviembre 15:00 1
Jornada 13   1 (0) : (0) 3 17 Noviembre 15:00 4
Jornada 14   1 (0) : (0) 2 24 Noviembre 15:00 0
Jornada 15   2 (0) : (0) 1 30 Noviembre 17:00 0
Jornada 16   4 (0) : (0) 0 12 Enero 10:00 0
Jornada 17   - (-) : (-) - 19 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 18   - (-) : (-) - 26 Enero 15:00 --
Jornada 19   - (-) : (-) - 02 Febrero 19:00 --
Jornada 20   - (-) : (-) - 09 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 21   - (-) : (-) - 16 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 22   - (-) : (-) - 23 Febrero 15:00 --
Jornada 23   - (-) : (-) - 01 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 24   - (-) : (-) - 09 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 25   - (-) : (-) - 15 Marzo 20:00 --
Jornada 26   - (-) : (-) - 23 Marzo 15:00 --
Jornada 27   - (-) : (-) - 30 Marzo 11:00 --
Jornada 28   - (-) : (-) - 06 Abril 15:00 --
Jornada 29   - (-) : (-) - 13 Abril 15:00 --
Jornada 30   - (-) : (-) - 20 Abril 15:00 --
Total 22

CALENDARIO

GRÁFICAS DE PARTIDOS

Local
Visitante
Total
Ganados
2
40%
3
60%
5
31%
Empatados
4
100%
0
0%
4
25%
Perdidos
1
14%
6
86%
7
44%
Total
7
9
16

TABLA DE POSICIONES

    Equipo JJ JG JE JP GF GC DIF PTS
1Mineros de ZacatecasMineros de Zacatecas17122339172242
2Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.Mineros de Fresnillo F.C.1685331191231
3Celaya FCCelaya FC167632518729
4Ocelotes de la UNACHOcelotes de la UNACH1668220101027
5Club de Ciervos F.C.Club de Ciervos F.C.167362119225
6Deportivo CAFESSADeportivo CAFESSA166462721624
7CuautlaCuautla165562018222
8Club Cañoneros MarinaClub Cañoneros Marina165562524122
9FC PotosinoFC Potosino156361721-422
10Constructores Gómez PalacioConstructores Gómez Palacio165472430-622
11Dorados de SinaloaDorados de Sinaloa165472323021
12Club CalorClub Calor165651114-321
13Atlético Saltillo SoccerAtlético Saltillo Soccer176292024-421
14Deportivo Nuevo ChimalhuacánDeportivo Nuevo Chimalhuacán164571825-718
15Sahuayo F.C.Sahuayo F.C.163671831-1316
16Deportivo Gladiadores FCDeportivo Gladiadores FC15168833-259